Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Nora Haraszti, ASKÖ HONDA Dietach

Nationalität HUN
Verein ASKÖ HONDA Dietach
Spiele 108
Siege 74
Niederlagen 34
Siegerquote 68.5%
RC-Punkte 1804
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Daniela Magerle (OTGU1) 3:0
25.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 6 Nadine Kettler (OTGU1) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Claudia Steinbacher (EAMS1) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Lena Matitz (BAAC1) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 4 Ema Toplek (BAAC1) 3:0
24.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 5 Lena Promberger (EAMS1) 3:0
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Irene Burian (SGBU2) 3:0
18.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 3 Julia Suppnig (SGBU2) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Michelle Kases (VORD1) 2:3
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Tina Gerhardt (SGML1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 2 Brigitte Gropper (SGML1) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off 1 1 Jessica Spehar (VORD1) 3:1
06.04.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 1:3
06.04.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 7 Aleksandra Vovk (OSSI1) 3:2
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Sofia Polcanova (FROB1) 3:0
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Yue Wu (LZFR1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 6 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR1) 0:3
16.03.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 5 Karoline Mischek (FROB1) 0:3
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Rebekka Carlsen (FROB2) 0:3
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 1:3
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 3 Denise Payet (FROB2) 1:3
02.02.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 4 Teresa Oppelz (BEBU1) 1:3
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Anna Zsofia Fenyvesi (VILL1) 0:3
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Anita Nyitrai (KUST1) 3:1
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 2 Kiara Segula (VILL1) 3:0
12.01.2019 1. Damen-Bundesliga 2 1 Daniela Moser (KUST1) 3:0
08.12.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 3:2
08.12.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 7 Claudia Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:0
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR1) 0:3
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Linda Bergström (FROB1) 0:3
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 6 Anita Rodrigues (LZFR1) 3:0
06.10.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 5 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB1) 2:3
29.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Nicole Galitschitsch (BEBU1) 1:3
29.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Denise Payet (FROB2) 0:3
29.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 4 Katja Tomazic (BEBU1) 3:0
29.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 3 Rebekka Carlsen (FROB2) 3:0
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Daniela Moser (KUST1) 3:0
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Amelie Solja (VILL1) 0:3
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 1 Györgyi Bene (KUST1) 3:0
08.09.2018 1. Damen-Bundesliga 1 2 Liudmila Kiritsa (VILL1) 1:3
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 3 Ana Larisa Magyorosi (FROB3) 1:3
01.09.2018 Österreichischer Tischtennis-Cup Damen 1 3 Sophia Kellermann (FROB3) 3:0
12.05.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Aleksandra Vovk (OSSI1) 0:3
12.05.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Adrienn Kovacs (SGAM1) 0:3
12.05.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM1) 3:2
12.05.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Spela Burgar (OSSI1) 2:3
12.05.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 10 Claudia Steinbacher (SGAM1) 3:0
12.05.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 11 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI1) 3:0
08.04.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Sonita Habesohn (NEUD3) 3:0
08.04.2018 2. Damen-Bundesliga 2 9 Sabine Seidl (NEUD3) 3:0