Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

1. Bundesliga Herren, Unteres Play-Off

Spieltermine Herren 1

Termin Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast) Spielort
23.10.2021
15:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
10:00 Wr. Neudorf 1 SV EBE St. Urban 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Eumigweg 3
[Google Maps]
15:00 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle 6330 Kufstein
Langkampfnerstr.
[Google Maps]
15:00 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 TTC Feldkirchen 1 HS Mauthausen 4310 Mauthausen
Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 2
[Google Maps]
17:00 UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 VS Oberwart / Turnhalle 7400 Oberwart
Schulgasse 4
[Google Maps]
25.10.2021
18:00 UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 VS Oberwart / Turnhalle 7400 Oberwart
Schulgasse 4
[Google Maps]
04.12.2021
15:00 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule 4040 Linz-Urfahr
Jahnstraße 3-5
[Google Maps]
15:00 TTC Feldkirchen 1 UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Sportzentrum Feldkirchen 8073 Feldkirchen
Mühlweg 30
[Google Maps]
15:00 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W) 6020 Innsbruck
Hirschberggasse 3
[Google Maps]
15:00 SV EBE St. Urban 1 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
18:00 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 Wr. Neudorf 1 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]
05.12.2021
12:00 SV EBE St. Urban 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
11:00 TTC Feldkirchen 1 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 Sportzentrum Feldkirchen 8073 Feldkirchen
Mühlweg 30
[Google Maps]
11.12.2021
15:00 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 Wr. Neudorf 1 Flötzersteig 1140 Wien
Flötzersteig 115
[Google Maps]
15:00 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 VS Zell, Turnhalle 6330 Kufstein
Langkampfnerstr.
[Google Maps]
15:00 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 SV EBE St. Urban 1 HS Mauthausen 4310 Mauthausen
Josef-Czerwenka-Straße 2
[Google Maps]
17:00 UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 VS Oberwart / Turnhalle 7400 Oberwart
Schulgasse 4
[Google Maps]
15:00 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 TTC Feldkirchen 1 Leonardo da Vinci Schule 4040 Linz-Urfahr
Jahnstraße 3-5
[Google Maps]
12.12.2021
11:00 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 HS Turnhalle Kuchl 5431 Kuchl
Markt 235
[Google Maps]
18.12.2021
15:00 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W) 6020 Innsbruck
Hirschberggasse 3
[Google Maps]
15:00 SV EBE St. Urban 1 UTTC Town & Country Haus Oberwart 1 Sportpark Klagenfurt 9020 Klagenfurt
Siebenhügelstraße 107 B
[Google Maps]
19.12.2021
10:00 Wr. Neudorf 1 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle 2351 Wr. Neudorf
Eumigweg 3
[Google Maps]