Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

1. Bundesliga Herren, Unteres Play-Off

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
21.11.2020, Runde 7
0 : 4 TTC Feldkirchen 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
26.10.2020, Runde 5
1 : 4 Muki EBENSEE 1
NMS Ebensee, Ebensee
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
3 : 3 TTC Feldkirchen 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
3 : 3 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
25.10.2020, Runde 5
4 : 2 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
4 : 1 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle, Kennelbach
St. Urban 1
4 : 2 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
24.10.2020, Runde 4
4 : 1 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
TTC Feldkirchen 1
1 : 4 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
Flötzersteig, Wien
Muki EBENSEE 1
18.10.2020, Runde 3
1 : 4 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
3 : 3 St. Urban 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
4 : 1 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
0 : 4 Muki EBENSEE 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
TTC Feldkirchen 1
4 : 2 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
17.10.2020, Runde 2
2 : 4 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
Freizeitzentrum Wr. Neudorf / TT-Halle, Wr. Neudorf
TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
3 : 3 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
Flötzersteig, Wien
St. Urban 1
3 : 3 TTC Feldkirchen 1
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen, Feldkirchen
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
4 : 2 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
VS Übelbach, Übelbach
Muki EBENSEE 1
1 : 4 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
26.09.2020, Runde 1
3 : 3 St. Urban 1
Sportpark Klagenfurt, Klagenfurt
TTC Feldkirchen 1
13.09.2020, Runde 1
3 : 3 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1
HS Mauthausen, Mauthausen
Muki EBENSEE 1
4 : 0 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1
VS Kennelbach / Turnhalle, Kennelbach
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
12.09.2020, Runde 1
4 : 1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1
HS Turnhalle Kuchl, Kuchl
Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1
3 : 3 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1
Leonardo da Vinci Schule, Linz-Urfahr
TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1