Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

1. Bundesliga Herren, Oberes Play-Off

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
23.11.2020, Runde 9
0 : 4 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena, Wr. Neustadt
Walter Wels 1
22.11.2020, Runde 8
3 : 3 SPG Linz 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Oberwart 1
0 : 4 Badener AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
4 : 0 Walter Wels 1
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1
15.11.2020, Runde 9
0 : 4 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1
25.10.2020, Runde 7
4 : 2 UTTC Stockerau 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
Walter Wels 1
1 : 4 Oberwart 1
VS Oberwart / Turnhalle, Oberwart
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1
4 : 0 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
Badener AC 1
18.10.2020, Runde 6
4 : 2 Badener AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1
3 : 3 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena, Wr. Neustadt
UTTC Stockerau 1
4 : 0 Walter Wels 1
VS Oberwart / Turnhalle, Oberwart
Oberwart 1
0 : 4 SPG Linz 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
17.10.2020, Runde 7
0 : 4 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena, Wr. Neustadt
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
11.10.2020, Runde 5
2 : 4 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1
4 : 0 UTTC Stockerau 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1
4 : 1 SPG Linz 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Badener AC 1
0 : 4 Oberwart 1
VS Oberwart / Turnhalle, Oberwart
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
04.10.2020, Runde 4
3 : 3 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
SPG Linz 1
0 : 4 Badener AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
UTTC Stockerau 1
0 : 4 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
Oberwart 1
4 : 0 Walter Wels 1
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
27.09.2020, Runde 3
3 : 3 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
1 : 4 SPG Linz 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Walter Wels 1
4 : 0 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
Badener AC 1
0 : 4 Oberwart 1
VS Oberwart / Turnhalle, Oberwart
UTTC Stockerau 1
13.09.2020, Runde 2
1 : 4 Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 1 (W), Innsbruck
UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
1 : 4 Badener AC 1
Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden, Baden
Oberwart 1
1 : 4 SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt Arena, Wr. Neustadt
SPG Linz 1
4 : 0 Walter Wels 1
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1
11.09.2020, Runde 1
2 : 4 UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1
SZM - Sportzentrum Mitte, Salzburg
UTTC Stockerau 1
4 : 2 HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle, Kapfenberg
SolexConsult TTC Wiener Neustadt 1
4 : 0 Walter Wels 1
Sporthalle Vogelweide, Wels
Badener AC 1
4 : 1 SPG Linz 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1