Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

1. Bundesliga Damen, Oberes Play-Off

Ergebnisse Herren 1

Ergebnis Mannschaft (Heim) Mannschaft (Gast)
07.11.2020, Runde 7
4 : 3 TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
3 : 4 LZ Linz-Froschberg 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
5 : 1 Linz AG Froschberg 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 1
0 : 6 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
UTTC Stockerau 1
4 : 3 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
ESV-Tischtennis-Bruck/Mur 1
2 : 4 UTTC Stockerau 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1
2 : 4 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
Linz AG Froschberg 1
6 : 0 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 1
Sportpark Lissfeld, Linz
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
31.10.2020, Runde 5
4 : 2 LZ Linz-Froschberg 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
4 : 2 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
UTTC Stockerau 1
1 : 5 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
1 : 5 ESV-Tischtennis-Bruck/Mur 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1
4 : 3 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 1
3 : 4 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
Linz AG Froschberg 1
2 : 4 TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
LZ Linz-Froschberg 1
4 : 2 UTTC Stockerau 1
Sportzentrum Alte Au / Stani-Fraczyk-Arena, Stockerau
ESV-Tischtennis-Bruck/Mur 1
18.10.2020, Runde 3
4 : 2 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
6 : 0 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
UTTC Stockerau 1
6 : 0 LZ Linz-Froschberg 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
ESV-Tischtennis-Bruck/Mur 1
17.10.2020, Runde 2
1 : 5 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 1
4 : 2 TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
2 : 4 ESV-Tischtennis-Bruck/Mur 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
Linz AG Froschberg 1
0 : 6 UTTC Stockerau 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
LZ Linz-Froschberg 1
4 : 2 Linz AG Froschberg 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
LZ Linz-Froschberg 1
3 : 4 SC Ossiachersee Bodensdorf 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
TTC 'CarinthiaWinds' Villach 1
2 : 4 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
ESV-Tischtennis-Bruck/Mur 1
6 : 0 SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1
Arena Kufstein, Kufstein
TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 1